Familie Brunder

  • Benutze Kompaktansicht

Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von Anna Grün

Anna Katharina Bosmann 1959
Barbara Bosmann 1811963
Margaretha Bosmann 2411970
Georg Bosmann 18891972
Johann Bosmann 2971894
Vertraulich
Margaretha Bossmann 18651949
Wilhelm Brunder 18651915
Nicolaus Bosmann 234
Peter Bosmann 268269
Maria Bosmann 18721938
Johann Bosmann
Anna Bosmann 18751930
Josef Bosmann 1878
Peter Bosmann 1880
Katharina Bosmann 231
Johann Bosmann 2021917
Katharina Schlang 1930
Maria Brucker
Anna Bosmann 2631905
Maria Bosmann 1291892
Jakob Bosmann 187
Margaretha Bosmann 1271916
Peter Bosmann 18521915
Anna Grün 2731884
Jakob Bosmann 18101884
Johann GRÜN 17811834
Margarethe ALTMEYER 17901861
Margarethe KARRENBAUER 17881827
Hubert GRÜN 17501811
Anna Maria KIRCH 17521815
Johann Grün 313162
Anna Maria Meyer 154
Johann Valentin Grün 16901728
Anna Angela Karrenbauer 16951750
Johann Georg Kirch 209261
Irmina Becker 1713298
Michael Kirch 16781747
Anna Margaretha Speicher 16851740
Joseph Becker 16861735
Katharina Urig 16851750
Johann Karrenbauer 17561837
Margarethe Baldauf 17531820
Johann Karrenbauer 17251780
Anna Löw 17271786
Johann Philipp Karrenbauer 16921755
Apollonia Speicher 17151750
Jakob Baldauf 17321805
Katharina Münster 17311762
Valentin Bosmann 112
Anna Maria Speicher 279
Johann Peter Bosmann 1641796
Margaretha Breinig
Johann Nikolaus BOSMANN 17051743
Anna Katharina GERARD 1706