Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Nicolaus Bosmann

Nicolaus Bosmann 234
Johann Bosmann 2021917
Katharina Schlang 1930
Maria Brucker
Jakob Bosmann 18101884
Anna Grün 2731884
Valentin Bosmann 112
Anna Maria Speicher 279
Johann Peter Bosmann 1641796
Margaretha Breinig
Johann GRÜN 17811834
Margarethe ALTMEYER 17901861
Margarethe KARRENBAUER 17881827
Hubert Grün 17501811
Anna Maria Kirch 17521815
Johann Karrenbauer 17561837
Margarethe Baldauf 17531820