Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Brunder

Johann Brunder 1896
Valentin Brunder 18691921
Anna Baldauf 18721959
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Magdalena Thiel
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Anna Katharina Breinig
Katharina Neser 261
Nikolaus Thiel 17801843
Anna Gerstner 17761840
Johann Thiel 1735
Magdalena Krämer 17461811
Private
Margaretha Schmitt
Peter Baldauf
Jakob Baldauf
Margaretha Kirch 158225
Heinrich Schmitt
Helene Schneider