Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Rosa Altmeÿer

Rosa Altmeÿer 1887
Wilhelm Brunder 18861915
Heinrich Altmeyer
Dorothea Altmeyer
Jacob Brunder 18621927
Catharina Drockur 18641934
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Magdalena Thiel
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Anna Katharina Breinig
Katharina Neser 261
Nikolaus Thiel 17801843
Anna Gerstner 17761840
Johann Thiel 1735
Magdalena Krämer 17461811
Mathias Drockur 18321907
Katharina Gebhard 18371872
Peter Drockur
Katharina Neu 1877