Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina Brunder

Katharina Brunder 18611861
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Magdalena Thiel
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Peter Brunder (Bronder 17121747
Elisabeth Brass 1714
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Johannes Huy 17431816
Barbara Schäfer 17501798
Johann Kohl 17441804
Angela Cannivet 17511829
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Anna Katharina Breinig
Katharina Neser 261
Andreas Frischmann 17101754
Anna Catharina Thinnes 1710
Gabriel Breinig 17131781
Anna Maria Becker 17151785
Jakob Neser 1740
Barbara Bruxmeier 216271
Nikolaus Thiel 17801843
Anna Gerstner 17761840
Johann Thiel 1735
Magdalena Krämer 17461811
Nikolaus Thiel 17111762
Anna Wagner 1770