Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Private

Private
Private
Private
Johann Georg Wolf
Maria Kiefer
Andreas Wolff 1741
Anna Catharina Hoffmann 245
Johann Peter Hoffmann 1251770
Anna Catharina (Dürck) Türk 1794
Johann Karrenbauer
Maria Speicher 18091878
Valentin Karrenbauer
Barbara Speicher
Jakob Karrenbauer 17411807
Anna Margarethe Speicher 17451814
Johann Speicher 1744
Barbara Frank
Jakob Speicher 17811848
Anna Baldauf 17791856
Jakob SPEICHER 17391822
Anna Eva MICHEL 17411821
Andreas Baldauf 17361810
Anna Maria Grün 17351809