Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann (John) ALTMEYER

Samuel Altmeyer
Luke Altmeyer
Margaret Springer 1852
Leo Altmeyer
May Altmeyer 18651940
Lizzie Altmeyer 1867
Virginia M Altmeyer 18991983
Richard J Dei 1899
Private
Joseph M Sharkey 18961957
Private
Mary Caroline Altmeyer 19071980
William Lawrence Ford 19021987
Harry Brann Altmeyer 19071965
Irene Ulczynski 19121969
James Jr. Altmeyer 19091982
Thomas Coakley Altmeyer 19111911
John D Altmeyer 19121972
Evelyn R Showers 19151996
Lillian Agnes Altmeyer 19141978
John P Keeley 19131995
George Altmeyer 19162001
Private
James Paul Altmeyer 18771953
Mary Theresa Hasenauer 18771960
Jacob Altmeyer 18371887
Martha Quinn 1848
Mary Altmeyer 18391920
George Schertzinger 18231880
Katherine Altmeyer Voellinger 18391905
Veronika Altmeyer 18691900
Marguerite Altmeyer 18941964
Maurgarita Maud Altmeyer Schwomeyer 18941964
John Edward Altmeyer 18951969
Anna Helen Gallagher 18971987
Pearl Altmeyer 18951895
Harry Adam Altmeyer 18961969
Dorothy Vest 19021999
Mary Myrtle Altmeyer 18981983
Mulford Crail 18961965
Ralph Jacob Altmeyer 19011980
Beatrice Altmeyer 19042000
Kathryn Beatrice Johnson 19251998
Jacob Altmeyer 18711902
Maude May Hackleman 18751941
Catherine Marie Altmeyer 18721923
George J Burgard 18711955
Anna Susan Altmeyer 18741943
Joseph E Sunder 18751957
Lucy Rose Altmeyer 18791957
Charles Forsch 18781941
Carolina Altmeyer 18791920
William Overfield 18811955
Eleonore Altmeyer 18801946
Harry Alberth 18781927
John C. Altmeyer 18831954
George Peter Altmeyer 18851963
Emma Pryts 1893
Maude Estella Altmeyer 19112005
Thelma Altmeyer Muoio 19151996
Harry Altmeyer Jr. 19171996
Ralph Altmeyer Jr. 19231973
Harry Nicklas Altmeyer 18871941
Minnie Altmeyer 18911965
Harry N Altmeyer 18881918
John Altmeyer Jr. 18421890
Katharina Grimm 18491910
Private
Regina S Altmeyer 18951988
August John Marquart 18911951
Loretta Altmeyer 1896
Private
Private
Howard Michael Stenger 1898
Peter W Altmeyer 18671947
Lucy Adeline Dimmey 18711938
Mary Bertha Altmeyer 18711941
Louis Renner 18681919
Leo Samuel Altmeyer 18721942
Wilhelmina Kercher 1879
Mathew Jacob Altmeyer 18731952
Emma J Altmeyer 18771967
William W O'Donnell 18821960
Elizabeth N. Altmeyer 18821948
John Joseph O' Kane 18761948
Harry J H Altmeyer 18861941
Minnie May Orr 18901965
Mathew A ALTMEYER 18431911
Ellen Lenore Vance 18581940
Mary Elizabeth Zoeckler 18451901
Veronika Altmeyer 18691900
Jacob John Altmeyer 18711902
Katharina (Catherine) Altmeyer Bugard 18721923
Anna Altmeyer Sunder 1875
Carrie Altmeyer Overfield 1879
John C Altmeyer 1883
George P Altmeyer 18851963
Harry Nicklas1 Altmeyer 18871941
Christian Altmeyer 18441903
Katharina Altmeyer 1849
Peter Altmeyer 1846
Joseph Altmeyer 1847
Sarah Altmeyer 1850
Edward Joseph Altmeyer 19061986
Private
George Frederick Altmeyer 18791942
Stella Gruber 18821950
Margaret Altmeyer 18811974
Arthur G Dewalt 18801969
Mary Altmeyer 18841982
William P. Smith 1881
Albert Geo Altmeyer 18881957
Mary Vennell 1892
Agnes Altmeyer Twins 18931940
Joseph B Altmeyer Sr. 18931931
Mary E Lynch 18961953
Stella Altmeyer 18961975
Dorothy Altmeyer 18991966
William Frederick Roddy 18951948
George Altmeyer 18511924
Caroline Hofecker 18571921
George E Altmeyer 1865
Johann (John) ALTMEYER 18101891
Maria K Pistorius 18111880
Johann Peter Pistorius 17911843
Private
Johann PIstorius
Susanna Altmeyer 17581824
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Karrenbauer 17561837
Margarethe Baldauf 17531820
Johann Karrenbauer 17251780
Anna Löw 17271786
Johann Philipp Karrenbauer 16921755
Apollonia Speicher 17151750
Jakob Baldauf 17321805
Katharina Münster 17311762