Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Maria Catharina Speicher

Maria Catharina Speicher 1764
Jakob Speicher 17191793
Anna Maria Pistorius 1778
Peter Speicher 16851733
Katharina Karrenbauer 16881749
Johann SPEICHER 16551726
Anna Margarethe HOLL 16601724
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697