Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina Gertrud GILL

Elisabeth Leinenbach 17471819
Johann Leinenbach 17501807
Katharina LEINENBACH 17871846
Anna LEINENBACH 17891862
Heinrich LEINENBACH 17921793
Susanne LEINENBACH 17941838
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Susanne Leinenbach 17881865
Peter Wein
Peter Georg Leinenbach 17901866
Anna Maria Barbara Ziegler 17891860
Katharina LEINENBACH 1791
Barbara LEINENBACH 17941870
Margarethe Elisabeth LEINENBACH 17971838
Johann LEINENBACH 17991885
Anna Maria LEINENBACH 18031856
Jakob LEINENBACH 1807
Johann Georg Leinenbach
Katharina NEUMEYER 17661841
Susanna Leinenbach 2441817
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Barbara Leinenbach 17281802
Anna Katharina Leinenbach 1730
Anna Maria Leinenbach 1736
Johann Leinenbach 17001756
Katharina Gertrud GILL 16701716
Simon Leinenbach 16601720
Hermann Leinenbach 16201688
Elisabeth Mayer 16281688
NN Leinenbach
NN NN