Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Ludwig II. von Arnstein

Heinrich II. der Reiche von Nassau 11901251
Mathilde von Geldern
Walram I. von Nassau 11461198
Kunigunde von Ziegenhain
Ruprecht I. von Nassau 10901154
Beatrix von Limburg
Anatasia von Arnstein
Dudo Heinrich von Laurenburg 1124
Ludwig II. von Arnstein 10751117
Udelhild von Odenkirchen 10851158
Ludwig I. von Arnstein 10451095
Arnold von Arnstein 10141061
Arnold von Odenkirchen 10471109
Christian II. von Odenkirchen 10101075
Christian I. von Odenkirchen 9801028