Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Raymond Baldauf

Raymond Baldauf 19131914
Charles F Baldauf 18821914
Stella Hempfling 18841916
John Wilhelm BALDAUF 18431912
Adeline Bumiller 18481924
Henry BALDAUF 18021875
Margaret HALTENBAUER 18011877
Johannes BALDAUF 17691838
Elizabeth Derrenbacher 17711833
Jakob HALTENBAUER 17731804
Catharina BALZERT 17741848
Johann Bumiller 1806
Mary Yorum 1817
Alfred H. Hempfling 18431920
Anna Heisel 18441920
John Hempfling 1811
Elizabeth Geibel 18231906
Christian Geibel 1795
Mary Anna Barbara Breinig 18001865
Jacob Heisel 18101890
Anna Speicher 18111880
Philipp Heisel
Katherina Speicher
Peter Speicher 17741818
Elisabeth Balzert 1421844