Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Catherine BREINIG

Ronald Harold Scheirer 19322003
Frank J Scheirer 18821946
Anna Hartung 1884
Bertha Frances “Bertie” Scheirer 18841950
Peter Newell Adler 18821946
Bernardetta Bertha Scheirer 19101984
Victor Albert Rowsick 19091987
Francis A Scheirer 19122005
Elsie Mae Conway 19061986
Edward Joseph Scheirer 19132000
Margaret Lenger 19151971
Winifred M Bolger 19201990
Rita Eleanora Scheirer 19162000
Charles Howard Batz Jr 19151981
Charles Alvin Scheirer 19181990
Ruth Mary Scheirer 19231995
William F. Dieckmann 19202007
Norman Scheirer 19261926
Andrew Jacob Scheirer 18861981
Mary Elizabeth Hirtz 18901949
Elenora Eleanor Scheirer 18891950
Emma Hilda Scheirer 18911982
Catherine BREINIG 18581947
John Andrew Scheirer 18531938
Jacob BREINIG 18311903
Catherine FRISCH 18341897
Peter Breinig 17961861
Barbara Speicher 18031869
Nikolaus Breinig 1769
Anna Eva ALTMEYER 17621792
Margaretha Müller 17661812
Anton Breinig 1737
Anna Margarethe Strumpel Strempel 17301803
Johann Speicher 17711818
Margaretha Weiland 17771818
Johann Speicher 1744
Barbara Frank
William FRISCH
Catherine Reich
Andreas Scheuer 18171861
Barbara Weiland 18161901
Joseph Scheurer
Annae Mariae Mohr
Johann Jakob Weiland 17861839
Maria Magdalena Kreutzer 17841849
Johann Peter Weiland 2191817
Catharina Becker
Johann Jakob Weiland 1759
Gertrud SPEICHER 17131762
Mathias Kreutzer 17111795
Gertrud Schlehdorn 1741271