Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Private

Henry Alfred Eiler 18921947
Annie Heisel 18621907
Henry W Eiler 18601921
Marey Heisel 1863
Wallace John Heisel 19001985
Joseph Howard Heisel 19051997
John P Heisel
Josephine Seibel 18741958
Philomena Heisel 1870
Margaret Heisel 1870
Private
Esther Anderson 18371899
Jacob Heisel 18101890
Anna Speicher 18111880
Philipp Heisel
Katherina Speicher
Peter Heisel
Anna Margaretha Speicher
Lukas Heisel 1690271
Juliana Meier 1171757
Peter Speicher 17741818
Elisabeth Balzert 1421844
Johann BALZERT 17491807
Magdalena SCHRAMM 17451817
Johann Balzert 1716258
Margaretha Lew
Anna Wagner 1710