Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Margaret Heisel

Margaret Heisel 1850
Jacob Heisel 18101890
Anna Speicher 18111880
Philipp Heisel
Katherina Speicher
Peter Heisel
Anna Margaretha Speicher
Lukas Heisel 1690271
Juliana Meier 1171757
Peter Speicher 17741818
Elisabeth Balzert 1421844
Johann BALZERT 17491807
Magdalena SCHRAMM 17451817
Johann Balzert 1716258
Margaretha Lew
Anna Wagner 1710