Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katheriane KRAMER

Joseph Baldauf 18621926
Barbara Schmidt 18701931
Mary Baldauf 1868
Katharina Baldauf 18691959
William J. Franz 1866
Frank Baldauf 18761937
Mary Ann Fisher 18861951
Louisa Baldauf 1877
John Goldner 18731953
John F Baldauf 18791950
Katherine Lenhart 1885
Peter Baldauf 18831964
Minnie Fisher 18881969
Katheriane KRAMER 18481921
Jacob Baldauf 18341898
Henry BALDAUF 18021875
Margaret HALTENBAUER 18011877
Johannes BALDAUF 17691838
Elizabeth Derrenbacher 17711833
Johann BALDAUF 17271799
Margarethe SPEICHER 17261797
Johann BALDAUF 16991749
Barbara BOMMERSBACH 16991769
Jakob HALTENBAUER 17731804
Catharina BALZERT 17741848
Martin HALTENBAUER 17411797
Gertrud KLEIN 17491813
Mathias HALDENBAUER 17191742
Anna Eva KAST 17221773
Johann BALZERT 17491807
Magdalena SCHRAMM 17451817
Johann Balzert 1716258
Margaretha Lew
Anna Wagner 1710