Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of George Baldauf

Philip Pet Baldauf 1893
Minnie A Blume 1897
Cecelia Louise Baldauf 18951927
Private
Private
Private
Mary Baldauf 19361936
Benedict G Baldauf 18961951
Mary Skovia 1892
Lillie M Baldauf 18991982
Francis R “Frank” Maffei 18951944
Raymond J Baldauf 19011966
Beulah J Priester 19071986
George A Baldauf 19292010
Ruth Agnes Mary Baldauf 19351999
Walter Baldauf 19041968
Anna Elisabeth Glaser 19081996
Karl E Baldauf 19282006
Kenneth L Baldauf 19291983
Lawrence P Baldauf 19071981
Mildred I Neely 19051982
Clara Baldauf 19102007
Private
Ralph S Baldauf 19121913
Paul J “Baldy” Baldauf 19171973
Margaret E Spohn 19221982
George Baldauf 18671918
Louisa T Spohn 18751952
Henry BALDAUF 18291891
Elizabeth Gallagher 18331910
Henry BALDAUF 18021875
Margaret HALTENBAUER 18011877
Johannes BALDAUF 17691838
Elizabeth Derrenbacher 17711833
Johann BALDAUF 17271799
Margarethe SPEICHER 17261797
Jakob HALTENBAUER 17731804
Catharina BALZERT 17741848
Martin HALTENBAUER 17411797
Gertrud KLEIN 17491813
Johann BALZERT 17491807
Magdalena SCHRAMM 17451817
Peter Gallagher Jr 17931858
Hannah (Anna Maria) Cypher 17991888
Philippe John Spohn 18451928
Magdalena Albert 18511932
John Jean Nicholas Spohn 18131905
Geneieve Jenne Eva Hoffman 18201885
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina ALTMEYER 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Jakob ALTMEYER 17631818
Anna Maria BALTES 17631818