Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Maragrethe Meyer

Johannes Meyer
Peter Meyer 173
Jakob Meyer 1809
Johann Jakob Meyer 183282
Nicolaus Meyer 1813102
Mathias Meyer 261
Johann Georg Meyer 1817122
Anna Maria Meyer 215304
Margaretha Meyer 159
Barbara Meyer 18241899
Johann Altmeyer 18181903
Katharina Meyer 211
Anna Maria Feld 17801858
Johann Mathias Meyer 17821830
Peter Jacob Feld 1748
Anna Maria Jenal 1757
Anna Elisabeth Türck 17211792
Johann Heinrich Feld 17181789
Maragrethe Meyer 16981780
Sebastian Dürck 16891733
Johann Peter Meyer 16721751
Margarethe Schneider 16711741
Hans Jakob Dürck 16501719
Heinrich Dürck 16201684