Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Gertrud Karrenbauer

Private
Katharina Pistoruis 1783
Georg Pistorius 18081809
Anna Pistorius 18101866
Jakob Speicher 18051879
Peter Pistorius 18131876
Catherine Gauer 18171904
Maria Pistorius 18151866
Georg Kiefer 18151872
Georg Pistoruis 17851836
Imine Kirch 17861845
Knabe Pistoruis 17881788
Margaretha Pistoruis 1789
Kind Pistoruis 17901790
Johann Peter Pistorius 17911843
Jakob Pistorius 17941867
Peter Pistorius 1797
Anna Pistoruis 17981801
Maria Pistoruis 1803
Johann PIstorius
Susanna Altmeyer 17581824
Anna Franziska Pistorius 1758
Jakob Pistorius 17601832
Anna Angela Grün 17681849
Anna Katharina (Catharina) Pistorius 17871842
Katharina Pistorius 18181851
Johann Pistorius 18301917
Catherine Thiel 18261900
Johann Baptist (Joannes Baptista) Pistorius 17911836
Anna Altmeyer 17871849
Anna Maria Pistorius 1796
Johann Georg Pistorius 17631844
Anna Maria (Annae Mariae) Klein 17621849
Hubert Pistorius 17951880
Anna Pistorius 17971865
Johann Scherer 17861863
Katharina Pistorius 18011854
Johann Gauer 18011839
Anna Maria Pistorius 18021881
Johann Baltes
Johann Pistorius 18051870
Maria Ketterle 18101876
Margaretha Pistorius 18061809
Jakob Pistorius 18081809
Adam Pistorius 18091811
Peter Speicher
Johann Speicher 1836
Margaret Speicher 18411919
Joseph Ball 18341900
John Speicher 18441915
Anna Mary Flaus 18481898
Andrew Speicher 1846
George Speicher 1848
Ann Speicher 18501860
Susanna Speicher 18521933
Susanna Pistorius 18111873
Johann Speicher 18121885
Anna Maria Pistorius 18151833
Jakob Pistorius 1817
Johann Wolf 1843
Peter Wolf 1845
Barbara Wolf 1848
Jakob Wolf 1850
Georg Jakob Wolf 18531860
Franz Wolf 1855
Hubert Wolf 18581910
Catherine A Wolf 18601940
Charles J Kalbach 18561944
Michael Wolf 18621930
Barbara Pistorius 1821
Valentin Johann Georg Wolf 18201879
Johann Adam Pistorius 17661845
Margaretha Grün
Johann Pter Pistorius 17701843
Anna Maria Breinig 17761852
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Speicher 1750
Anna Speicher 1751
Anna Elisabeth Speicher 1753
Anton Peter Speicher 1755
Maria Catharina Speicher 1764
Anna Maria Pistorius 1778
Jakob Speicher 17191793
Nikolaus Pistorius 1733
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697