Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Pter Pistorius

Johann Pter Pistorius 17701843
Anna Maria Breinig 17761852
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697