Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Maria Pistorius

Edward Sylvester Kiefer 19311931
Sylvester J Kiefer 18931961
Private
Joseph Kiefer 18941941
Amelia Wolbert 18941975
Jacob Kiefer 18651939
Anna M Killmeyer 18721945
Joseph Kiefer 1867
George Kiefer 18681961
Sister M Jacobine Kiefer 18691958
Catharine Kiefer 18771961
John B Wank 18771950
Anna Kiefer 1879
Mary D Kiefer 18821946
Jakob Kiefer 18371912
Mary Speicher 1843
Maria Kiefer
Heinrich Kiefer
Zita Barbara Spinnenweber 18921937
Katherine Altmeyer 18661937
Jacob Spinnenweber 18641937
Alphonze Altmeyer 18941946
George Paul Altmeyer 18961949
Private
Edward Jacob Altmeyer 18971952
Joseph Altmeyer 19001949
Private
Helen Anna Altmeyer 19031950
Clarence Louis Zeise Sr 19041986
Raymond N Altmeyer 19061965
Myrna Klein 19121961
Margaret S Altmeyer 19101912
Joseph Altmeyer 18681916
Margaret Doerr 18701943
Jacob Paul Altmeyer 18771920
Anna Kiefer 18431926
Peter Altmeyer 18381905
Anna Maria Kiefer
Private
Peter Kiefer
Johann Georg Kiefer
Charles Peter Ruffing 19091944
Marie B. Ruffing 19111990
Ralph N Ruffing SR 19131990
Clara Dorothy Ruffing 19141997
Private
Regis Herbert Ruffing 19161944
Private
George Nicholas Ruffing Jr 19182008
Walter George Ruffing 19201977
Private
Thelma C Meihl 19242011
James Gilbert Ruffing 19261989
John “Jack” Andrew Ruffing 19281997
Private
James Francis Wilson 2002
Mary Rosaline Kiefer 18881966
Georg Ruffing 18861967
Peter Kiefer 1912
Marie Karrenbauer 18571925
Maria Pistorius 18151866
Georg Kiefer 18151872
Georg Pistoruis 17851836
Imine Kirch 17861845
Johann PIstorius
Susanna Altmeyer 17581824
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Nikolaus Kiefer 1787
Anna Maria Karrenbauer 17921877
Johann Kiefer 223173
Anna Maria Breinig 17531835
Gabriel Breinig 17131781
Anna Maria Becker 17151785
Nikolaus Breinig 16711758
Katharina Bommersbach 17011752
Margaretha Holl 1711