Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Gertrud Karrenbauer

Private
Katharina Pistoruis 1783
Georg Pistorius 18081809
Anna Pistorius 1810
Peter Pistorius 18131876
Catherine Gauer 18171904
Maria Pistorius 18151866
Georg Kiefer 18151872
Georg Pistoruis 17851836
Imine Kirch 17861845
Knabe Pistoruis 17881788
Margaretha Pistoruis 1789
Kind Pistoruis 17901790
Maria K Pistorius 18111880
Johann (John) ALTMEYER 18101891
John Pistorius
Mary Sander
Anna Maria Pistorius 1819
Mathias Kihn 18121892
Peter Pistorius 18241829
Valentin Pistorius 18241829
Michael Pistorius 18261881
Anna Blume 18321911
Johann Peter Pistorius 17911843
Private
Jakob Pistorius 17941867
Peter Pistoruis 1797
Anna Pistoruis 17981801
Maria Pistoruis 1803
Johann PIstorius
Susanna Altmeyer 17581824
Anna Franziska Pistorius 1758
Jakob Pistorius 17601832
Anna Katharina (Catharina) Pistorius 17871842
Katharina Pistorius 18181851
Johann Pistorius 18301917
Johann Baptist (Joannes Baptista) Pistorius 17911836
Anna Altmeyer 17871849
Anna Maria Pistorius 1796
Johann Georg Pistorius 17631844
Anna Maria (Annae Mariae) Klein 17621849
Hubert Pistorius 1795
Anna Pistorius 17971865
Anna Maria Pistorius 18021881
Private
Johann Speicher 1836
Margaret Speicher 18411919
Joseph Ball 18341900
John Speicher 18441915
Anna Mary Flaus 18481898
Susanna Pistorius 18111873
Johann Speicher 18121885
Jakob Pistorius 1817
Barbara Pistorius 1821
Johann Adam Pistorius 17661845
Margaretha Grün
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Speicher 1750
Anna Speicher 1751
Anna Elisabeth Speicher 1753
Anton Peter Speicher 1755
Maria Catharina Speicher 1764
Anna Maria Pistorius 1778
Jakob Speicher 17191793
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697