Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jakob SPEICHER

Jakob SPEICHER 18081852
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Johann SPEICHER 17341789
Katharina BALZERT 17291754
Maria JOB 17381806
Martin Speicher 16951760
Irmina Becker 16991759
Peter Speicher 16551716
Margaretha Kiefer 16551727
Johannes Becker 16491727
Anna Schwind (Schwab) 16601731