Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Katharina Albert

Anna Katharina Albert 1842
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Theodor Albert 17201783
Margaretha Becker
Peter Boullier
Private
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Johann SPEICHER 17341789
Katharina BALZERT 17291754
Maria JOB 17381806
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina Altmeyer 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Johann MEYER 17121773
Anna Margarethe FRANCK 1724
Daniel Loris 1790
Barbara Löw 17251794
Jakob Altmeyer 17631818
Anna Maria Baltes 17631818
Jakob Altmeyer 17321802
Rosina Bosmann 17551815
Katharina Herckes 17321768