Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mathias Brunder

Katharina Brunder 18781878
Barbara Brunder 1869
Nikolaus Brunder 18721872
Jakob Brunder
Mathias Brunder 1878
Margaretha Mang 1853
Maria Catharina Alt 18421876
Katharina Schmidt
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Peter Brunder (Bronder 17121747
Elisabeth Brass 1714
Johann Nikolaus Brunder (Bronder) 16871749
Anna Catharina Bach 16901747
Friedrich Brass 1680
Barbara Petz 1685263
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Johannes Huy 17431816
Barbara Schäfer 17501798
Johannes Huy 17141774
Gertrud Maria Wald 17201755
Anna Maria Marx 1723
Magdalena Zitterkopf
Johann Wilhelm Schäfer 17101778
Maria Katharina Trentz 17101776
Johann Kohl 17441804
Angela Cannivet 17511829
Stephan Cannivet 17081782
Elisabeth Persch 17231759
Georg Mang 1876
Anna Maria Maas 18121879
Georg Mang
Elisabeth Sander
Andreas Mang
Margarethe Wolff
Johann Alt 18061877
Maria Eva Speicher 18071893
Nikolaus Alt 17781847
Anna Job 1851
Jakob Alt 1742
Katharina Müller
Johann Adam Alt 1710
Susanne Gross 1707
Nikolaus Müller 1695
Simon Job 1712
Anna Maria Herckes 1764
Anna Karrenbauer 1720
Private
Karl Job 1680
Barbara Arel 1680
Peter Herckes 17021753
Maria Margarethe Schramm 17051762
Andreas Dick 1697
Maria Katharina Müller 1700
Jacob Speicher 17801844
Johanna ALTMEYER 17821854
Peter SPEICHER 17441813
Magdalena FAUST 17421805
Johann Jakob SPEICHER 17071757
Anna Margarethe GERARD 17071795