Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Elisabeth Becker

Gertrudis Wolmeringer 17861869
Peter Altmeyer 17871828
Nicolas Wolmeringer
Anna Wolmeringer 1781
Johann Peter Gern 1785
Barbara Wolmeringer 17841832
Mathias Peter 17831839
Anna Maria Wolmeringer 17871868
Peter Altmeyer 17911857
Peter WOLMERINGER 17941876
Elisabeth Altmeyer 17951873
Anna Weiland 17591822
Peter Wolmeringer 17441796
Susanne Maas 17341813
Johann Peter Weiland 17271805
Anna Elisabeth Feld 1708
Johann Peter Maas 17061740
Anna Altmeyer 272
Johannes Rupp
Margarethe Elisabeth Altmeyer 18161883
Johann Maas 18151893
Mathias Altmeyer 18191883
Maria Dörr
Katharina Altmeyer 1879
Nikolaus Dörr 18111862
Elisabeth Altmeyer 18211879
Nikoaus Altmeyer 18231888
Maria Scherer 18401906
Johannes Altmeyer 18251882
Barbara Altmeyer
Josef Schmidt
Elisabeth Neu 17931867
Peter Altmeyer 17911862
Anna Neu 17961888
Mathias Altmeyer 17951879
Anna Barbara Feld 17591842
Johann Peter Neu 17621849
Johann Jakob Feld 1712
Rosina Bernhard 17201786
Johannes Meyer
Peter Meyer 173
Jakob Meyer 1809
Johann Jakob Meyer 183282
Nicolaus Meyer 1813102
Mathias Meyer 261
Johann Georg Meyer 1817122
Anna Maria Meyer 215304
Margaretha Meyer 159
Barbara Meyer 18241899
Johann Altmeyer 18181903
Katharina Meyer 211
Anna Maria Feld 17801858
Johann Mathias Meyer 17821830
Peter Jacob Feld 1748
Anna Maria Jenal 1757
Johann Heinrich Feld 17181789
Anna Elisabeth Türck 17211792
Johannes Meyer
Peter Meyer 173
Jakob Meyer 1809
Johann Jakob Meyer 183282
Nicolaus Meyer 1813102
Mathias Meyer 261
Johann Georg Meyer 1817122
Anna Maria Meyer 215304
Margaretha Meyer 159
Barbara Meyer 18241899
Johann Altmeyer 18181903
Katharina Meyer 211
Johann Mathias Meyer 17821830
Anna Maria Feld 17801858
Anna Catharina Hoffmann 17581815
Johann Meyer 17541814
Getrud Feld 1730
Wilhelm Goswin Hoffmann 17181772
Anna Elisabeth Becker 16801742
Johann Theobald Feld 16781740
Hans Heinrich Becker 16251689
Gertrud Groß 16281691
Nickel Becker 15901629
Ottilie Becker 15991634
Peter Becker 15681606
Catharina Becker 15701629
Jakob Groß 16001628
Hans Velten Feld 16561736
Anna Margarethe Schneider 16531729