Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Magdalena Albert

William Charles Voltz 18971897
Amelia M Voltz 18981917
Valentine C Voltz 18991963
Thelma June McGrody 19041968
Raphael Voltz 19021942
Martha Mercedes Geibel
Hubert J Voltz 19061942
Pearl Charlette WINTERS 18911981
Joseph S Voltz
Leo James Voltz 19131977
Hedwig B Spohn 18711939
Clemmet Kenneth Voltz 18621933
Cecelia Spohn 18731916
Philip Pet Baldauf 1893
Minnie A Blume 1897
Cecelia Louise Baldauf 18951927
Private
Private
Private
Mary Baldauf 19361936
Benedict G Baldauf 18961951
Mary Skovia 1892
Lillie M Baldauf 18991982
Francis R “Frank” Maffei 18951944
Raymond J Baldauf 19011966
Beulah J Priester 19071986
George A Baldauf 19292010
Ruth Agnes Mary Baldauf 19351999
Walter Baldauf 19041968
Anna Elisabeth Glaser 19081996
Karl E Baldauf 19282006
Kenneth L Baldauf 19291983
Lawrence P Baldauf 19071981
Mildred I Neely 19051982
Clara Baldauf 19102007
Private
Ralph S Baldauf 19121913
Paul J “Baldy” Baldauf 19171973
Margaret E Spohn 19221982
Louisa T Spohn 18751952
George Baldauf 18671918
Amelia M. Spohn 1885
Magdalena Albert 18511932
Philippe John Spohn 18451928
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Theodor Albert 17201783
Margaretha Becker
Peter Boullier
Private
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Johann SPEICHER 17341789
Katharina BALZERT 17291754
Maria JOB 17381806
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina ALTMEYER 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Johann MEYER 17121773
Anna Margarethe FRANCK 1724
Daniel Loris 1790
Barbara Löw 17251794
Jakob ALTMEYER 17631818
Anna Maria BALTES 17631818
Jakob ALTMEYER 17321802
Rosina BOSMANN 17551815
Katharina HERCKES 17321768
John Jean Nicholas Spohn 18131905
Geneieve Jenne Eva Hoffman 18201885