Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Mathias Jakob BALDAUF

Maria Magdalena Green 1848
John Green 1850
Mary Anna Green 18521935
NN Mihleiser
George M. Green 18551919
Rose Larick 18541933
Jacob Green 18561920
Katherine Miller 18581892
Barbara Philomena Green 18591929
Peter Heinz 18561893
Catherina Rosina Green 1861
Mary Green 1863
Joseph Green 1865
Laura Etta Cravenor 1871
Edward J Green 18681920
Phoebe Fisher 18681953
John Green 18201891
Catharina Schneider Snyder 18291885
Katharina Grün 1822
Frederich or Fritz Jacky 1811
Jacob Grün 1823
George Grün 1825
Peter Grün 1827
Rosa Green 1855
George Noe 18541926
Valentin Green 18291904
Mathias Green 1831
Catharine Green 1833
Frederick Wilhelm Peter Grün 1833
Hubert Grün 18351836
Margaret Elisabeth Green 18641948
John S. Beneigh 18581924
Catharine Green 18661930
Leonhard Stein 18671936
Sebastian Green 1868
Helen A. Michel 1871
John W Green 18691912
Elizabeth Lizzie Green 18711894
Samuel Peter Green 18741954
Nicholas Green 18751938
Private
Katie Costella 1874
Mary Eva Green 18771953
John Harry Forcht 18731955
Anna Green 18801921
Harry P Bell 1881
James H. Green 1883
Letitia J. Ellard-Pye 1889
Anna Skeeley 1883
Barbara Catherine Green 18851969
John Pataky 18901965
Henry Green 18371912
Philomena B. Geibel 18461914
John Green 18681940
Rosina Krebs 18681962
Peter Sebastian Green 18691939
Mary Magdalena Heinzer 18661937
Rev Wendelin Green 18711930
Henry Joseph Green 1872
Teresa Kemper 1874
Jacob W Green 1872
Ella B Conley 1881
Barbara Green 1875
Joseph S. Speicher 1875
Anna Mary Green
Joseph Peter Leinenbach 1876
Joseph N Green 18781956
Matthew Green 1880
Alphonse Bernard Green 1883
Bertha Bridget Kennedy
Sebastian Green
Elisabeth Pistorius 18431918
Barbara Green 1841
Barbara Geibel 1868
Matthias Kihn 18651942
Margaret Geibel 18701953
Joseph Lauer 18691932
Mary Elizabeth Geibel 18731956
Private
Norbert Charles Geibel 18751964
Anna Catherine Metzger 1875
John Sylvester Geibel 18801969
Irene Green 1885
Margaret Green 18431910
Jacob Geibel 18431897
Barbara Altmeier 18021882
Hubert Grün 1877
Maria Katharina Baldauf 162
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17771807
Jakob BALDAUF 18061840
Wendelin BALDAUF 18071808
Barbara BALDAUF 1810
Katharina BALDAUF 1811
Catherine (Kate) GillenbergerLauer 1864
August Wise 1859
Katherin Neigh 18361919
Jacob GillenbergerLauer 18351917
Rosalia Mary Neu -Neigh 1871
John Wilson Conrad 18701951
John Wilson Conrad
Clara Mary Neu -Neigh 18751971
Albert J Carter 18751951
Francis Peter Neu -Neigh 18771966
Private
Amelia Catherine Neigh 18811966
Maurice Peter Lehnerd 18811963
Charles Edward Neu -Neigh 18831973
Clara Philomena Lehnerd 18861971
Edward Neu -Neigh 18861886
John Lawrence Neigh 1887605
Peter Neigh 18481929
Barbara LEINENBACH 18471925
Edward Neigh 18771900
Albert J Neigh
Elizabeth Doloras Schultz 1882
Mathilda Ann Neigh 1883
Louis J Flick
Mary Stella Neigh 1886
Joseph Beneigh 1890
Barbara Dora Neigh 1888
Louis S. Beneigh 18931955
Coletta Mary Neigh
Edward M Geibel
Joseph Neigh 1850
Anna Catherine LEINENBACH 18491941
Annie Neigh 18541914
Anna Maria BALDAUF 18121887
John Neigh 18161887
Catherine Baldauf 1836
Jacob Baldauf 1837
Margaret Miller 18611956
Private
Anthony A Miller 18801950
Maria Baldauf 18401907
Michael Miller
Mary McCorry
Anna Maria Mecary 1865
John M. McCorry 18671937
Martha Julia “Mary” O'Donnell
Mary Elizabeth McElhaney 18781966
Christian Mecary 1868
Peter Phillip Mecary 18711872
Elisabeth Baldauf 18441873
Peter Macary 18391880
Johann Baldauf 1846
Michael Baldauf 1848
Agnes Cora Baldauf 18741949
Clarence Grove Snyder 18731963
Gilmer Norman Victor Baldauf 18771878
Luella M Baldauf 18791956
Salome M Baldauf 18861982
Harvey Hubert Baldauf 18481930
Catherine Oesterling 18461924
John C. Bauldoff 18711964
Anna Della Forquer 18861912
Joseph Louis Bauldoff 18721960
Christina Dena Schultz 18741948
Andrew Bauldoff 18761963
Margaret Johnson 18931918
Margaret Bauldoff 18781971
Joseph F Hilderbrand 18731921
Harry Charles Bauldoff 18801970
Gertrude Clair Thompson 18901961
Amanda Victoria Bauldoff 18821956
William Everett Double 18751913
William Leslie Claypool 18891930
Mathilda Bauldoff 18851975
Jesse Blake Snyder 18771954
Joseph Harry Baldauf 1931
Catherine Spohn 18521933
Andrew Baldauf
Johann BALDAUF 18141870
Margaretha Speicher 1814
Anna BALDAUF 18181818
Georg BALDAUF 1820
Maria Katharina BALDAUF 1822
Johann BALDAUF 1783
Katharina ALTMEYER 1782
Anna Baldauf 17861848
George Baldauf 17891789
Anna Marie Baldauf 17911854
Margarethe BALDAUF 17531820
Jakob BALDAUF 17741840
Mathias Jakob BALDAUF 17321805
Barbara Speicher 17561821
Katharina MÜNSTER 17311762
Anna KARRENBAUER 17291778
Johann BALDAUF 16991749
Barbara BOMMERSBACH 16991769
Jakob Baldauf 16661724
Martha Vögel 16651721