Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Adam Pistorius

Hubert Pistorius 17951880
Anna Pistorius 17971865
Johann Scherer 17861863
Katharina Pistorius 18011854
Johann Gauer 18011839
Anna Maria Pistorius 18021881
Johann Baltes
Johann Pistorius 18051870
Maria Ketterle 18101876
Margaretha Pistorius 18061809
Jakob Pistorius 18081809
Adam Pistorius 18091811
Peter Speicher
Johann Speicher 1836
Margaret Speicher 18411919
Joseph Ball 18341900
Josephine Speicher 18691927
Margaret Speicher 18791969
Herman Joseph Graham 18741963
John Speicher 18441915
Anna Mary Flaus 18481898
Andrew Speicher 1846
George Speicher 1848
Ann Speicher 18501860
Susanna Speicher 18521933
Susanna Pistorius 18111873
Johann Speicher 18121885
Anna Maria Pistorius 18151833
Jakob Pistorius 1817
Johann Wolf 1843
Peter Wolf 1845
Barbara Wolf 1848
Jakob Wolf 1850
Georg Jakob Wolf 18531860
Franz Wolf 1855
Hubert Wolf 18581910
Catherine A Wolf 18601940
Charles J Kalbach 18561944
Michael Wolf 18621930
Barbara Pistorius 1821
Valentin Johann Georg Wolf 18201879
Johann Adam Pistorius 17661845
Margaretha Grün
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697
Johann Valentin Grun
Maria Katharina Altmeyer
Johann Grün 313162
Anna Maria Meyer 154
Johann Valentin Grün 16901728
Anna Angela Karrenbauer 16951750
Peter Grün 16501721
Barbara Becker 16501721