Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna ALBERT

Katharina Pistoruis 1783
Georg Pistorius 18081809
Anna Pistorius 1810
Peter Jr. Pistorius 1834
Mary Pistorius 18431916
Frederick Killmeyer 1839
Anna Pistorius 18461931
Johann Spinneweber 18291917
Jacob Pistorius 1849
Mary Holzapfel 18591914
Katherine Pistorius 18511906
Sebastian Killmeyer 18521915
Margaret Pistorius 18541934
Sebastian Beck 18521907
Peter Pistorius
Barbara Pistorius 1860
Peter Pistorius 18131876
Catherine Gauer 18171904
Jakob Kiefer 18371912
Mary Speicher 1843
Maria Kiefer
Heinrich Kiefer
Anna Kiefer 18431926
Peter Altmeyer 18381905
Anna Maria Kiefer
Private
Peter Kiefer
Johann Georg Kiefer
Peter Kiefer 1912
Marie Karrenbauer 18571925
Maria Pistorius 18151866
Georg Kiefer 18151872
Georg Pistoruis 17851836
Imine Kirch 17861845
Knabe Pistoruis 17881788
Margaretha Pistoruis 1789
Kind Pistoruis 17901790
Samuel Altmeyer
Luke Altmeyer
Margaret Springer 1852
Leo Altmeyer
Jacob Altmeyer 18371887
Martha Quinn 1848
Mary Altmeyer 18391920
George Schertzinger 18231880
Katherine Altmeyer Voellinger 18391905
John Altmeyer Jr. 18421890
Katharina Grimm 18491910
Mathew A ALTMEYER 18431911
Ellen Lenore Vance 18581940
Mary Elizabeth Zoeckler 18451901
Christian Altmeyer 18441903
Katharina Altmeyer 1849
Peter Altmeyer 1846
Joseph Altmeyer 1847
Sarah Altmeyer 1850
George Altmeyer 18511924
Caroline Hofecker 18571921
George E Altmeyer 1865
Maria K Pistorius 18111880
Johann (John) ALTMEYER 18101891
John Pistorius 18411910
Catherine A. Fetter 18431911
Elisabeth Pistorius 18431918
Sebastian Green
Jacob Pistorius 18481935
Anna Pistorius 18511858
Mary Pistorius 1853
Catharine Pistorius 1853
Barbra Pistorius 1855
Nicholas Pistorius 1860
John Pistorius
Mary Sander
Katharina Kühn
John Kihn 18401890
Mary Krill 18431928
Barbara Kihn 18411913
Mathias Engel 18391921
Peter Kihn 18471930
Catherine Haas 18491932
Anna Maria Pistorius 1819
Mathias Kihn 18121892
Peter Pistorius 18241829
Valentin Pistorius 18241829
John Pistorius 18541907
Ann Kirsch
George Pistorius 18561930
Anna C Schorr 18591937
Joseph J Pistorius 18571929
Sophia Reese 18651949
Barbara Pistorius 18601907
Michael McGovern 1850
Elizabeth Pistorius 18611943
Alexander Stein 18601938
Mathias Pistorius 18631899
Sophia A Welsch 18631927
Michael J Pistorius 18641938
Dorothea Theobald 18701907
Emma R Fromm 18771923
Anna E Pastorius 18671951
Peter Theobald 18591932
Peter J Pistorius 18691944
Margaret Ahlborn 18791958
William Pistorius 1871
Valentine Matthew Pistorius 18731938
Rose B Engel 18751953
Michael Pistorius 18261881
Anna Blume 18321911
Johann Peter Pistorius 17911843
Private
Jakob Pistorius 17941867
Peter Pistoruis 1797
Anna Pistoruis 17981801
Maria Pistoruis 1803
Johann PIstorius
Susanna Altmeyer 17581824
Anna Franziska Pistorius 1758
Jakob Pistorius 17601832
Anna Katharina (Catharina) Pistorius 17871842
Katharina Pistorius 18181851
Johann Pistorius 18301917
Johann Baptist (Joannes Baptista) Pistorius 17911836
Anna Altmeyer 17871849
Anna Maria Pistorius 1796
Johann Georg Pistorius 17631844
Anna Maria (Annae Mariae) Klein 17621849
Hubert Pistorius 1795
Anna Pistorius 17971865
Anna Maria Pistorius 18021881
Private
Johann Speicher 1836
Margaret Speicher 18411919
Joseph Ball 18341900
Josephine Speicher 18691927
Margaret Speicher 18791969
Herman Joseph Graham 18741963
John Speicher 18441915
Anna Mary Flaus 18481898
Susanna Pistorius 18111873
Johann Speicher 18121885
Jakob Pistorius 1817
Barbara Pistorius 1821
Johann Adam Pistorius 17661845
Margaretha Grün
Anna ALBERT 1730
Johann PISTORIUS 17291778
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 17041769
Gertrud Karrenbauer 1705292
Johann Nikolaus Pistorius 16701740
Anna Magdalena Feller 16801727
Johann Balthasar Pistorius 15991689
Maria Elisabeth Gotz 16271697