Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jakob Brunder

Barbara Brunder
Margaretha Brunder 18531871
Jacob Brunder 18561856
Catharina Brunder 18561856
Katharina Brunder 18581859
Jakob Brunder 1861
Peter Brunder 18611861
Katharina Brunder 18611861
Wilhelm Brunder 18861915
Rosa Altmeÿer 1887
Johann Brunder 1888
Karolina Elisabetha Schumacher 1888
Jacob Brunder 1890
Catharina Brunder 18931961
Josef Speicher 18951920
Apolonia Maria Brunder 1897
Private
Private
Jacob Brunder 18621927
Catharina Drockur 18641934
Wilhelm Brunder 18651915
Margaretha Bossmann 18651949
Catharina Brunder 1893
Peter Bellmann 18911968
Jacob Aloÿsius Brunder 1895
Johann Brunder 1896
Private
Peter Hirschmann 18951958
Private
Valentin Brunder 18691921
Anna Baldauf 18721959
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Magdalena Thiel
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Peter Brunder (Bronder 17121747
Elisabeth Brass 1714
Johann Nikolaus Brunder (Bronder) 16871749
Anna Catharina Bach 16901747
Friedrich Brass 1680
Barbara Petz 1685263
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Johannes Huy 17431816
Barbara Schäfer 17501798
Johannes Huy 17141774
Gertrud Maria Wald 17201755
Anna Maria Marx 1723
Magdalena Zitterkopf
Johann Wilhelm Schäfer 17101778
Maria Katharina Trentz 17101776
Johann Kohl 17441804
Angela Cannivet 17511829
Stephan Cannivet 17081782
Elisabeth Persch 17231759
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Anna Katharina Breinig
Katharina Neser 261
Andreas Frischmann 17101754
Anna Catharina Thinnes 1710
Christian Frischmann 1680
Catharina Frischmannin 1680
Johann Nikolaus (THINES, TINNES) Thinnes 1670106
Gertrud Schmidt 1672233
Gabriel Breinig 17131781
Anna Maria Becker 17151785
Nikolaus Breinig 16711758
Katharina Bommersbach 17011752
Margaretha Holl 1711
Jakob Neser 1740
Barbara Bruxmeier 216271
Anton Neser 1710
Margaretha Pfeffer 1710
Andreas Bruxmeier 1700
Elisabeth Haan 1700103
Nikolaus Thiel 17801843
Anna Gerstner 17761840
Johann Thiel 1735
Magdalena Krämer 17461811
Nikolaus Thiel 17111762
Anna Wagner 1770