Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Augustine Nicholas Philip Lehnerd

Paul Lehnerd 18971940
Julia Agnes Buckley 19011987
Katherine Margurite Lehnerd 19251992
Michael Augustine (John) Lehnerd 19261987
Francis Michael Lehnerd 19281928
Charles Francis Lehnerd 19311987
John Lenz Lehnerd 19371994
Gus Lehnerd 18981976
Margurite Lagergren 19011982
Edward Lehnerd 18991967
Kay Roach
Frank M Lehnerd 19001976
Evelina Lehnerd 19041932
Private
Alvin Valentine Lehnerd 19041977
Veronica Lehnerd 19081992
Private
Valentine Lehnerd 19111992
Augustine Nicholas Philip Lehnerd 18731941
Margaret Catherine Kirch 18721930
Valentine Wendell Lehnerd 18441918
Catherine Albert 18481920
Valentin Lehnerd 18101862
Maria Altmeyer 1813
Karl Lehnert 17611814
Katharina Orth 17591814
Johann Valentin Lehnert 17351762
Anna Appolina Barth 17381807
Johannes Orth 17241759
Barbara Hell 17361813
Peter Altmeyer 285
Anna Wolmeringer 17871868
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17671833
Anna Catharina Weyland 17691849
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina ALTMEYER 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Jakob ALTMEYER 17631818
Anna Maria BALTES 17631818
Wendell Kirch
Catherine Guess 1853
Edward Adam Kirch