Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Georg Kirch

Anna Catherina KIRCH 17801849
Private
Margaretha Kirch 158225
Irmine Kirch 17861845
Eva Kirch
Private
Private
Private
Anna Barbara Kirch 1824
Katharina Kirch 18261829
Anna Kirch 18291829
Johann Kirch 1830
Maria Kirch 1834
Johann Peter Kirch
Katharina Becker 1795
Anna Kirch
Jakob Kirch
Maria Kirch
Peter Kirch
Mary Catherine (Katie) Kirk 18671959
John Cramer 18561931
Cecelia Emma Kirk 18951985
Lewis Josiah Fleeger 18931961
Mary Kirk 1897
Albert A Kirk 1898
Joseph John Wendell Kirk 19001997
Marie E Gallagher 19041971
Elenor Marie Kirk 19001992
Alexander George Skundor 18991974
Josephine K Kirk 19142008
John Francis McLaughlin 19041969
Walter L Cover 1952
John Jacob Kirk 18681959
Annie M Berninger 18691921
Charles Joseph Kirk 18971947
Delena Lyle 18951983
Joseph A Kirk 18711952
Almedia Jane Jack 18701934
Clement Andy Kirk 19041979
Private
Private
Paul J Kirk 19091987
Helen Gertrude Stelbotsky 19111954
Andrew George Kirk 18741943
Ida Margret Gallagher 18731963
Mary Louisa “Louisa” Kirk 18771964
Peter Martin Leinenbach 1878
Bessie Kirk 1878
Paul Kirk 1884
Russell Kirk 1885
Victor Lawrence Kirk 18871952
Johann Kirch 1913
Mary Guess 18471930
Johann Kirch
Margaretha Speicher
Jakob Kirch 18041868
Johann Georg Kirch 17551823
Margarethe Becker 239
Johann Georg Kirch 209261
Irmina Becker 1713298
Michael Kirch 16781747
Anna Margaretha Speicher 16851740
Joseph Becker 16861735
Katharina Urig 16851750