Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Speicher

Henry Alfred Eiler 18921947
Annie Heisel 18621907
Henry W Eiler 18601921
Marey Heisel 1863
Wallace John Heisel 19001985
Joseph Howard Heisel 19051997
John P Heisel
Josephine Seibel 18741958
Philomena Heisel 1870
Margaret Heisel 1870
Private
Esther Anderson 18371899
Jacob Heisel 1866
Mary Hennigan 18601944
Phillip Benz 18541908
Clara Hennigan 18621932
Louis Kubler 18541905
Antone Hennigan 1863
Matilda Hennigan 18661953
Dominick Hennigan 1867
Cecelia Hennigan 1872
Agatha Hennigan 1874
Frank Hennigan 1874
Albert Hennigan 18771953
Elmer Hennigan 1878
Grace Mary Ann Hennigan 18791879
Mary Heisel 18381914
Anton Hennigan 18341885
Joseph Frank Erny 18591934
Clara Laurent
Frank P. Erny 18611922
Katherine Erny 18651917
Margaret (Maggie) Erny 18651935
Frank Lever 18561918
Molly Erny 18681902
Jacob Xavier Erny 1876
Philip P. A. Erny 1878
Michael Erny 1880
Hestella (Stella) Erny 18801930
Private
Eliza Heisel 18401916
Frank Anthony Erny 18371923
Philomena Heisel 18411913
Jacob Karch 18421917
Marie Alma Heisel 18871943
Benedict H Heisel 18891954
Florence Ann Harris 18921928
Mariann Gertrude Heisel 18911991
Frank Heisel 18931924
Jacob S Heisel 18951975
Marie G Heisel 18971931
Private
Martha M Heisel 18981956
Private
Joseph J Heisel 18991980
Catherine C Heisel 19031989
Leo A Heisel 19041986
Charles G Heisel 19081988
Jacob A Heisel 18671938
Cecelia Averbeck 18651948
Mary M. Heisel 18941944
Private
Frederick H. Heisel 1895
Joseph F. Heisel 18971970
Hilda Mary Heisel 19001977
Margaret M. Heisel 19021974
Henry (Harry) Peter Heisel 19031986
Marcella Heisel 19061910
Elizabeth Marcella Heisel 19061910
John Robert Heisel 19091909
Ursula Bertha Heisel 19091909
Frank A. Heisel 19101910
Richard F. Heisel 19111912
Albert C. Heisel 19131972
Helen Agnes Heisel 19181979
Frank Heisel 18681946
Amelia Eugenia Lipke 18741930
Sebastian Heisel 18701940
Catherine Heisel 18761877
Joseph Heisel 18831883
Peter J Heisel 18441883
Mary Eleane Stutts 18431892
Marie Bertha Hempfling 19031933
John Hempfling 18701945
Margaret Little 18791923
Mary Margaret Hempfling 18741956
Joseph Hempfling 18771958
Ann Catherine Kirch 1876
Bertha Hempfling 18791903
Alfred Hempfling 19101934
Curtis C Hempfling 19121955
Albert Jacob Hempfling 18801939
Jessie Wigton 18871961
Gertrude A. Baldauf 19051980
Albert Clarence Baldauf 19061925
Charles R. Baldauf 19081908
Catherine Stela Baldauf 19091910
Private
Edward Alphonse Baldauf 19121912
Edward John Baldauf 19121912
Raymond Baldauf 19131914
Stella Hempfling 18841916
Charles F Baldauf 18821914
Ambrose E Hempfling 18881942
Private
Anna Heisel 18441920
Alfred H. Hempfling 18431920
Margaret Heisel 1850
Joseph H. Heisel 18591934
Sarah Ann Snyder 18601950
Anna Speicher 18111880
Jacob Heisel 18101890
Peter Speicher 17741818
Elisabeth Balzert 1421844
Johann BALZERT 17491807
Magdalena SCHRAMM 17451817
Johann Balzert 1716258
Margaretha Lew
Anna Wagner 1710
Philipp Heisel
Katherina Speicher
Peter Heisel
Anna Margaretha Speicher
Lukas Heisel 1690271
Juliana Meier 1171757