Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina Prinz

Private
Katharina MEYER 18561930
Nikolaus Himbert
Anna MEYER 18611922
Mathias Meyer
Barbara KRÄMER 18291895
Jakob Meyer
Anna Maria Meyer
Johann Meyer
Nikolaus Meyer
Heinrich Johann Meyer
Maria Meyer
Jakob Meyer
Luise Meyer
Johann Meyer
Maria Gebhard
Rudolf Folz 19141988
Barbara Merget 19202018
Maria Weiland 18931968
Peter Folz 18911939
Andreas Weiland 1898
Private
Maria Dörr 18701946
Jakob Weiland 18651948
Catharina Dörr
Alois Altmeyer
Johann Dörr
Johann Dörr
Private
Peter Conrad
Jakob Dörr 2208
Private
Barbara Dörr
Elisabeth Dörr
Nikolaus Dörr
Magdalena Kiefer
Anna Maria Meyer 18481919
Nikolaus Dörr 1843
Katharina Prinz 1808
Johann Jakob Meyer 18111858
Mathias Prinz 17831857
Barbara Becker 17781837
Johann Prinz 17341792
Margaretha Schmitt 17401814
Lorenz Prinz 17091781
Catharina Haseler 17101751
Johann Jakob Prinz 16801735
Susanne Schäfer 16801736
Mathias Schmitt 17051742
Barbara Altmeier 1710
Johann Theobald Schmitt 16781748
Anna Catharina Thiel 16851735
Johann Peter Becker 17451785
Anna Schwinn 17501811
Johann Peter Becker 17201766
Margaretha Kirch 17201782
Johann Peter Becker 16901771
Margaretha Feld 16951770
Michael Kirch 16781747
Anna Margaretha Speicher 16851740
Johann Schwinn (Schwind) 17041767
Barbara Meyer 17081778
Johannes Schwinn (Schwind) 16761716
Margaretha Folz 16801735
Johann Peter Meyer 16721751
Margaretha Schneider 16701741
Johann Mathias Meyer 17821830
Anna Feld 17801858
Johann Meyer 17541814
Anna Catharina Hoffmann 17581815
Johann Peter Meyer 17321792
Anna Maria Prinz 17321799
Wilhelm Goswin Hoffmann 17181772
Peter Jakob Feld 1748
Anna Maria Jenal 1757
Johann Heinrich Feld 263221
Anna Elisabetha Türk 313308
Johann Theobald Feld 1678203
Anna Elisabetha Becker 1675288
Sebastian Türk 1689
Margaretha Meyer 1698