Familie Jost

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Maria Peters

Andreas LACKES 18931915
Johannes LACKES 18941958
Barbara LACKES 18961985
Maria LACKES 19011927
Anna LACKES 19031981
Anna MÜLLER 18691926
Jakob LACKES 18651946
Alois MÜLLER 18981968
Peter MÜLLER 19001978
Maria MÜLLER 19031980
Private
Albert MÜLLER 19111984
Anna MÜLLER 19131991
Johann MÜLLER 19161944
Johann MÜLLER 18741938
Margarethe Elisabeth FEIDT 18781957
Anna Maria Peters 18341914
Jakob1 Müller 18381910
Johannes Baptista Peters
Elisabeth Neu
Nikolaus Müller 18161901
Anna Rupp 18211886
Jakob Müller
Margaretha Naumann
Johann Müller
Katharina Jochem
Matthias Müller 17361760
Anna Maria Schmidt 1733/34 CE1800
Peter Jochem 17331785
Magdalena Hessedenz 17351807
Johann Adam Naumann 1755
Gertrud Krämer
Caspar Naumann 1737
Getrud Gross
Jakob RUPP 17991864
Barbara FELD 17961870
Nikolaus RUPP 17631840
Susanne LEINENBACH 17631817
Johann Rupp 1727287
Anna Maas
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Katharina ORTH 17391784
Mathias FELD 17711835
Anna Becker