Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Maria Feld

Johannes Meyer
Peter Meyer 173
Jakob Meyer 1809
Johann Jakob Meyer 183282
Nicolaus Meyer 1813102
Mathias Meyer 261
Johann Georg Meyer 1817122
Anna Maria Meyer 215304
Margaretha Meyer 159
Johann Weiland 1875
Maria Weiland 18931968
Peter Folz 18911939
Andreas Weiland 1898
Private
Jakob Weiland 18651948
Maria Dörr 18701946
Johann Weiland 1897
Private
Private
Mathias Weiland
Anna Maria Altmeyer
Maria Weiland 1872
Johann Peter Weiland
Sophia Lang
Margaretha Weiland
August Rech
Johann Weiland
Anna Weiland
Anna Weiland 18801880
Anna Maria Weiland 18811960
Johann Detzler 18781959
Anna Altmeyer 18441916
Conrad Weiland 18371896
Maria Altmeyer 18521941
Mathias ALTMEYER 1886
Barbara NEU 18841960
Johann ALTMEYER 18541932
Barbara ALTMEYER 18551929
Barbara Altmeyer
Anna Altmeyer 18841885
Katharina Altmeyer
Georg Altmeyer
Peter Altmeyer
Private
Leo Altmeyer
Margarethe Altmeyer
Elisabeth Altmeyer
Jakob Altmeyer 18561946
Margarethe Elisabeth Wolmeringer
Barbara Meyer 18241899
Johann Altmeyer 18181903
Katharina Meyer 211
Anna Maria Feld 17801858
Johann Mathias Meyer 17821830
Peter Jacob Feld 1748
Anna Maria Jenal 1757
Johann Heinrich Feld 17181789
Anna Elisabeth Türck 17211792
Johann Theobald Feld 16781740
Anna Elisabeth Becker 16801742
Hans Velten Feld 16561736
Anna Margarethe Schneider 16531729
Hans Heinrich Becker 16251689
Gertrud Groß 16281691
Sebastian Dürck 16891733
Maragrethe Meyer 16981780
Hans Jakob Dürck 16501719
Johann Peter Meyer 16721751
Margarethe Schneider 16711741
Johannes Jenal 17241788
Maria Franziska Masloh 17311806
Mathias Jenal 17061743
Elisabeth Dell 17061748
Mathias Jenal 16751743
Angela Klein 16801733
Johann Adam Dell 16811739
Maria Barbara Schweitzer 16871713
Stephan Masloh 16901760
Gertrud Fritz 16951754
Anton Masloh 16591719
Marguerite Chambrey 16601710
Andreas Fritz 16501729
Maria Katharina Dell 16561701
Johann Meyer 17541814
Anna Catharina Hoffmann 17581815
Johann Peter Meyer 17321792
Anna Prinz 17321799
Johann Jacob Meyer 17001769
Margaretha Altmeyer 17001772
Johann Peter Meyer 16721751
Margaretha Schneider 16701741
Johann Peter Altmeyer 16651721
Eva Margarethe1 Folz 16681742
Johann Georg Wein 1742
Johann Prinz 17001778
Gertrud Engel 17051771
Johann Jakob Prinz
Susanne Schäfer 1680
Johann Nikolaus Engel
Anna elisabeth Tull
Wilhelm Goswin Hoffmann 17181772
Getrud Feld 1730
Franz Peter Hoffmann 16801757
Margaretha Beyer 16811745
Johann Adam Hoffmann 16501728
Anna Sibylla NN 16471730
Albrecht Peter Beyer
Johann Theobald Feld 16781740
Anna Elisabeth Becker 16801742
Hans Velten Feld 16561736
Anna Margarethe Schneider 16531729
Hans Heinrich Becker 16251689
Gertrud Groß 16281691