Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Konrad Baldauf

Maria Baldauf 1291900
Konrad Baldauf 18081866
Maria Türk 148
Peter Baldauf 17671839
Anna Speicher 17751798
Anna Martha STUTZ 17711823
Andreas Baldauf 17361810
Anna Maria Grün 17351809
Johann Valentin Grün 16901728
Anna Angela Karrenbauer 16951750
Peter Grün 16501721
Barbara Becker 16501721
Johann Conrad Stutz 17331808
Maria Katharina Quirin 17491826