Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Sylvester Joseph Green

Peter S Green 19152008
Thelma Leona Bauldoff 19171994
Valentine C Green 19161990
Bertha Loretta (Betty) Schnur 19181997
Vera Marcella Green 19182008
Clair P Geibel 19171994
Guy E Green 19201975
Irene M Benson
Gerard W Green 19231970
Agnes Benson 19201991
Chad Green 19251956
Dolores HESIDENCE
Kathleen Green 19562003
Robert Green 19581970
Donald Francis Green 19601996
Barbara Green 19311999
John Francis Green 19291980
Sylvester Joseph Green 18931955
Magdalyn Barbara Lehnerd 18911955
Peter Sebastian Green 18691939
Mary Magdalena Heinzer 18661937
Sebastian Green
Elisabeth Pistorius 18431918
Hubert Grün 1877
Barbara Altmeier 18021882
Hubert Grün
Maria (Anna) Katharina Herckes
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17771807
Maria Katharina Baldauf 162
John Pistorius
Mary Sander
Johann Peter Pistorius 17911843
Private
Johann Sander 1860
Margarethe Hammerschmidt 1780
Joseph Heinzer
Anna Maria Sailer 1829
Francis Heinzer
Andrew Sailer
Anna Kesselmeyer
Valentine Wendell Lehnerd 18441918
Catherine Albert 18481920
Valentin Lehnerd 18101862
Maria Altmeyer 1813
Karl Lehnert 17611814
Katharina Orth 17591814
Johann Valentin Lehnert 17351762
Anna Appolina Barth 17381807
Johannes Orth 17241759
Barbara Hell 17361813
Peter Altmeyer 285
Anna Wolmeringer 17871868
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17671833
Anna Catharina Weyland 17691849
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina ALTMEYER 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Jakob ALTMEYER 17631818
Anna Maria BALTES 17631818