Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina Sophie Klein

Private
Valentin Schneider 1071922
Margarethe Luise Schneider 112
Johann Jakob Schneider 1844123
Margaretha Katharina Schneider 179193
Ludwig Schneider
Wilhelm Schneider 231
Theodore Schneider
Theresa Schneider
Karl A Schneider 18901933
Fred J Schneider 18851948
Fredrick J Reisinger 19091980
Clifton M Reisinger 19121919
Catherine B Reisinger 19131982
Lena Mary Schneider 18841930
Jacob Joseph Reisinger 18841944
Barbara Elizabeth Schneider 18881925
Harry Charles Bassler 18891966
Catherine Schneider 18921994
Joseph Stephen Bassler 18851956
Friedrich Schneider 1853
Barbara Latz 18611936
Johann Peter Schneider 1131937
Katharine Margarethe Schneider 242313
Theodor Schneider 2691904
Valentin Schneider 1873
Margaretha Diehl 286127
Johann Peter Schneider 1814
Johannes Schneider 148123
Johann Jakob Schneider 173
Johann Matthias Schneider 2381883
Katharina Sophie Klein 1875
Peter Valentin Schneider 155261