Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katherine Rupp

Katherine Rupp 18851982
George William Swick 18871926
Johann Peter Rupp
Elisabeth Ruhl 114
Johannes Rupp
Anna Altmeyer 272
Johann Rupp 1786103
Maria Feld 102
Johann Mathias Rupp 121195
Anna Margaretha Hoffmann 189
Johann Jacob Feld 155288
Anna Schwinn 1750153
Peter Altmeyer 17911862
Elisabeth Neu 17931867
Johann Altmeyer 17641844
Anna Katharina Bost 17711846
Johann Peter Neu 17621849
Anna Barbara Feld 17591842