Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jakob Wolmeringer

Maria Wolmeringer
Johann Serwatius 18551931
Elisabeth Wolmeringer
Johann Maas 18591921
Heinrich Adolf Wolmeringer 1892
Anna Altmeÿer 1900
Martha Wolmeringer 1894
Michel Müller 1895
Johann Wolmeringer
Jakob Wolmeringer 1865
Eliabeth Zapp 1864
Margaretha Wolmeringer 18671867
Katharina Wolmeringer 1868
Josef Schneider
Leo Wolmeringer 18961896
Gerhard Jakob Wolmeringer
Hedwig Blass 18961958
Bernhard Wolmeringer 19281928
Bernhard Wolmeringer
Maria Margaretha Wolmeringer 19001906
Berta Veronika Wolmeringer
Jakob Koschel 1901
Agatha Wolmeringer
Alois Wolmeringer
Norbert Wolmeringer
Johann Vincenz Wolmeringer 19121913
Peter Wolmeringer
Maria Koch 1874
Katharina Wolmeringer 18971916
Private
Jakob Glock 1896
Private
NN Wolmeringer 19041904
Johann Wolmeringer 1873
Katharina Ewen 1872
Cäcilia Margarethe Wolmeringer 19011925
Ignatius Jacob Wolmeringer 19031904
Mathias Wolmeringer
Catharina Maria Schmeer 1881
Jakob Wolmeringer
Katharina Leinenbach
Peter Wolmeringer 17941876
Elisabeth Altmeyer 17951873
Peter Wolmeringer 17441796
Anna Weiland 17591822
Peter Wolmeringer 1715
Margaretha Klinger 17151764
Peter Weiland 17271805
Susanna Maas 17341813
Johann Weiland 16941774
Anna Elisabeth Altmeyer 16921757
Johann Peter Maas 17061740
Anna Elisabeth Feld 17081780
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17671833
Anna Catharina Weyland 17691849
Johann Altmeyer 1725
Margaretha Maas 17381778
Johann Valentin Altmeyer 16901756
Maria Katharina Engel 17001768
Theobald Maas
Anna Maragretha Meyer 16981783
Johann Nicolaus Weiland 17411811
Anna Margaretha Orth 17481800
Johann Nikolaus Weiland1 17101754
Anna Maria Meyer 17191777
Johann Nikolaus Orth 17191795
Maria Margarethe WERNER 1752
Apollonia Löw 17091774
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Katharina ORTH 17391784
Johann Leinenbach 17001756
Margaretha Engstler 17181783
Anna Maria Neu 17001741
Johann Nikolaus Orth 17191795
Maria Margarethe WERNER 1752
Apollonia Löw 17091774
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Peter Altmeyer 17471814
Anna Katharina Mathieu 17511827
Johann Jakob MEYER 17381808
Anna Barbara WERNET 17351821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213