Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina Lehnhoff

Private
Dorothea Folz
Private
Private
Private
Peter Folz
Private
Private
Anna Maria Folz
Peter Müller
Jakob Folz 1866
Catharina Folz 1901
Peter Müller
Mathias Folz
Gertrude Folz
Nikolaus Folz
August Folz
Katharina Lehnhoff
Peter Folz
Adam Lehnhoff
Catharina Klauck
Jakob Folz 17971867
Magdalena Rupp 17921872
Johann Jakob Folz 17561812
Anna Barbara RUPP1 17721836
Mathias Folz 17251798
Barbara Schwinn 17251787
Johann Nikolaus Folz 17001766
Anna Sibylla Wernet 17021772
Peter Schwinn 16821740
Anna Gries 16851741
Peter Rupp 1765199
Maria Magdalena Albert 223
Nikolaus Rupp 17331775
Elisabeth Schuh 17291809