Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Maurice Peter Lehnerd

Cyrilla Catherine Lehnerd 19081989
Marie Barbara Lehnerd 19091995
Theodore E Killmeyer 19081985
Howard Joseph Lehnerd 19141937
John Valentine Lehnerd 19202009
Sue Van Hastey 19182000
Maurice Charles June Lehnerd 19242000
Erla Amelia McCandless 19241988
Maurice Peter Lehnerd 18811963
Amelia Catherine Neigh 18811966
Valentine Wendell Lehnerd 18441918
Catherine Albert 18481920
Valentin Lehnerd 18101862
Maria Altmeyer 1813
Karl Lehnert 17611814
Katharina Orth 17591814
Johann Valentin Lehnert 17351762
Anna Appolina Barth 17381807
Johannes Orth 17241759
Barbara Hell 17361813
Peter Altmeyer 285
Anna Wolmeringer 17871868
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17671833
Anna Catharina Weyland 17691849
Nikolaus Albert 18221904
Katharina Meyer 18241894
Georg Albert 18001872
Anna Speicher 123201
Dominik Albert 17621848
Katharina Boullier 17611837
Jakob Speicher 1769113
Margaretha Speicher 266
Sebastian Meyer 1793
Katharina ALTMEYER 1803
Peter MEYER 17481812
Barbara LORIS 17501777
Katharina BALZERT 17541822
Jakob ALTMEYER 17631818
Anna Maria BALTES 17631818
Peter Neigh 18481929
Barbara LEINENBACH 18471925
John Neigh 18161887
Anna Maria BALDAUF 18121887
Johann BALDAUF 1783
Katharina ALTMEYER 1782
Mathias Jakob BALDAUF 17321805
Barbara Speicher 17561821
Katharina MÜNSTER 17311762
Anna KARRENBAUER 17291778
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850