Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of John Wilson Conrad

William A Lehnerd
Thomas Wendle Lehnerd
Agnes Mary Conrad
Wendle V Lehnerd 19021972
Helen R Leinenbach 19312007
Gerald Eugene Oesterling 19311994
Helen M Conrad
Joseph S Leinenbach
John Wilson Conrad
Rosalia Mary Neu -Neigh 1871
Ida Portman 18951956
Peter Neigh 18481929
Barbara LEINENBACH 18471925
John Neigh 18161887
Anna Maria BALDAUF 18121887
Johann BALDAUF 1783
Katharina ALTMEYER 1782
Mathias Jakob BALDAUF 17321805
Barbara Speicher 17561821
Katharina MÜNSTER 17311762
Anna KARRENBAUER 17291778
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
Charles J Portman 18661941
Annie J Killmeyer 18671958
Joseph A. Portman
Maria Leinenbach 1844
John B. Portman 1879
Mary Ann Hafely 18071892
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Frederick Killmeyer 1839
Mary Pistorius 18431916
Fridolin Joseph Killmaier 18081894
Anna Killmaier 18081865
Johann Killmeyer 17751811
Johanna Schuler 17771812
Peter Pistorius 18131876
Catherine Gauer 18171904
Georg Pistoruis 17851836
Imine Kirch 17861845
Johann Gauer 17721828
Barbara Speicher 17721842