Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Peter Martin Leinenbach

Peter Martin Leinenbach 1878
M Louisa Kirk 18761964
Joseph Peter Leinenbach
Mary HEINZER 1925
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
Joseph Heinzer
Anna Maria Sailer 1829
Francis Heinzer
Andrew Sailer
Anna Kesselmeyer
John Kirk
Mary Guest