Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Elisabeth Leinenbach

Walter L Graham 19011979
Agnes Clinger 19021995
Clara M Graham 19021982
Catherine E Graham 19041998
Charles P Shuler 18991957
Frederick Peter Graham 19071910
Agnes Graham 19102010
Cecilia Graham 19152008
Ralph P Geibel 19081973
Mary M Graham 19172000
Carl E Anderson 19121986
Callista Graham 19212005
Clayton B Rodgers 19151983
Elisabeth Leinenbach 1880
John M Graham 1872
Joseph Peter Leinenbach
Mary HEINZER 1925
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
Joseph Heinzer
Anna Maria Sailer 1829
Francis Heinzer
Andrew Sailer
Anna Kesselmeyer
Jacob Graham 18381900
Sarah Witt 18481900