Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Barbara Dora Neigh

Barbara Dora Neigh 1888
Louis S. Beneigh 18931955
Joseph Neigh 1850
Anna Catherine LEINENBACH 18491941
John Neigh 18161887
Anna Maria BALDAUF 18121887
Johann BALDAUF 1783
Katharina ALTMEYER 1782
Mathias Jakob BALDAUF 17321805
Barbara Speicher 17561821
Katharina MÜNSTER 17311762
Anna KARRENBAUER 17291778
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
John S. Beneigh 18581924
Margaret Elisabeth Green 18641948
John Christian Beneigh 18211889
Elizabeth Long 18311877
Henry Green 18371912
Philomena B. Geibel 18461914
Hubert Grün 1877
Barbara Altmeier 18021882
Hubert Grün
Maria (Anna) Katharina Herckes
Johann Georg Altmeyer 17771807
Maria Katharina Baldauf 162
Christian Geibel 1795
Mary Anna Barbara Breinig 18001865
Karl Geibel 17641814
Margarethe Arnold 1771
Elizabeth Bosmann 17561814
Nikolaus Breinig 1769
Anna Eva ALTMEYER 17621792
Margaretha Müller 17661812