Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Katharina HESSEDENZ

Peter LEINENBACH 18421843
Mary Jennie Schehl Fagan 18941984
Albert J. Schehl 18961971
Charles Anthony F Schehl 19001977
Helen R. Schehl 19031932
Agnes E. Schehl 19062001
Josephine Mary Portman 18631911
Francis Xavier Jr Schehl 1860
William Harvey Portman 19181920
Charles John Portman 19221980
Robert Joseph Portman 19261996
Clarence Frederick Portman 1982
Rose Felista Harvey 18941975
Ida Portman 18951956
John Wilson Conrad
Ralph Portman
Carl Portman 18991963
Raymond Portman 19041987
Catherine L Lehnerd 1987
Charles J Portman 18661941
Annie J Killmeyer 18671958
Edward L. Portman 18671940
Cora Westwatter 1871
Private
Eleanor Liebler 18961933
Joseph Anthony Rieland 19031962
Helen Liebler 1897
Edwin Liebler 1899
Mary Liebler
John Hiram Minor 18951978
Richard Liebler 19041956
Gerald Liebler
Private
Private
Matilda C. Portman
Lawrence Liebler 1867
Arthur William Trimbur 1898
Olive E Trimbur 19001990
Paul Joseph Trimbur 19061967
Mary Margaret Trimbur 19081971
Elizabeth D Trimbur 19111986
John Oliver Jr Trimbur 19181988
Elizabeth M. Portman 1871
John Oliver Trimbur 18711941
Harry J. Portman 19021982
Ronald G Portman 19041993
Edgar J Portman 19051968
Alice J Portman 19111993
Albert J. Portman 18731935
Elizabeth Dorothy Geon 1872
Mary Jean Wilkins
Robert Wilkins
Mabel Elizabeth Wilkin
Charles Wilkin
Rose Portman 1875
William Wilkin 1502
Arthur Francis Portman 1880
Maria Leinenbach 1844
Joseph A. Portman
William A Lehnerd
Thomas Wendle Lehnerd
Agnes Mary Conrad
Wendle V Lehnerd 19021972
Helen R Leinenbach 19312007
Gerald Eugene Oesterling 19311994
Helen M Conrad
Joseph S Leinenbach
Rosalia Mary Neu -Neigh 1871
John Wilson Conrad 18701951
John Wilson Conrad
Mildred E Carter 19041966
Paul H Green 1900
Clara Mary Neu -Neigh 18751971
Albert J Carter 18751951
Francis Peter Neu -Neigh 18771966
Private
Cyrilla Catherine Lehnerd 19081989
Marie Barbara Lehnerd 19091995
Theodore E Killmeyer 19081985
Howard Joseph Lehnerd 19141937
John Valentine Lehnerd 19202009
Sue Van Hastey 19182000
Maurice Charles June Lehnerd 19242000
Erla Amelia McCandless 19241988
Amelia Catherine Neigh 18811966
Maurice Peter Lehnerd 18811963
Joseph P Neigh
Anna E Fisher
Leonard V Neigh 19111994
Helen V Graham
Charles N Neigh 19142004
Mary MacCarron 19141987
Alfred J Neigh 19162000
Mildred Theresa WEILAND 19192012
Sr. M Barbara Neu -Neigh
Claire L Neu -Neigh
Andrew G. HILDERBRAND 1979
Charles Edward Neu -Neigh 18831973
Clara Philomena Lehnerd 18861971
Edward Neu -Neigh 18861886
John Lawrence Neigh 1887605
Barbara LEINENBACH 18471925
Peter Neigh 18481929
Edward Neigh 18771900
Alberta K Neigh 19021968
Edward S Neigh 19031973
Clarence J Neigh 19061983
Dorothea M Neigh 1907
Albert J Neigh
Elizabeth Doloras Schultz 1882
Ralph Joseph Flick 19061977
Mathilda Ann Neigh 1883
Louis J Flick
Lorene BENEIGH 19111970
Dorothy BENEIGH 1913
Joseph L. BENEIGH 19142002
Mildred BENEIGH 19172010
Harold BENEIGH 1920
Mary Stella Neigh 1886
Joseph Beneigh 1890
Barbara Dora Neigh 1888
Louis S. Beneigh 18931955
Private
Walter Edward Geibel 19211983
Doris Mae Furey
Eleanor Catherine Geibel
Wilbur Elmer Boyle 19241968
Gerald Joseph Geibel 19261979
Phyllis Dorothy Geibel
Marvin Patrick Geibel 19301932
Private
Coletta Mary Neigh
Edward M Geibel
Anna Catherine LEINENBACH 18491941
Joseph Neigh 1850
Helen R Leinenbach 19312007
Gerald Eugene Oesterling 19311994
Joseph S Leinenbach
Helen M Conrad
Mary C Leinenbach
Randall R Schubert
Elisabeth Leinenbach
Wilda C Leinenbach 1982
Joseph Peter Leinenbach 1876
Anna Mary Green
Peter Martin Leinenbach 1878
M Louisa Kirk 18761964
Walter L Graham 19011979
Agnes Clinger 19021995
Clara M Graham 19021982
Catherine E Graham 19041998
Charles P Shuler 18991957
Frederick Peter Graham 19071910
Agnes Graham 19102010
Cecilia Graham 19152008
Ralph P Geibel 19081973
Mary M Graham 19172000
Carl E Anderson 19121986
Callista Graham 19212005
Clayton B Rodgers 19151983
Elisabeth Leinenbach 1880
John M Graham 1872
Clara M Green 19121972
Cecilia M Leinenbach 18811955
Joseph N Green 18781956
Joseph Peter Leinenbach
Mary HEINZER 1925
Katharina HESSEDENZ 18221913
Peter Leinenbach 1897
Peter HESSEDENZ 17951881
Katharina ALBERT 18001876
Johann Peter HESSEDENZ 17571810
Margarethe CASPAR 17581825
Johann Albert 17731840
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
Johann Peter ALBERT 17471815
Katharina BECKER 17511824
Sebastian ALBERT
Margaretha Schmidt 17181764
Franz Becker 17201760
Maria Katharina Speicher 17281803
Johann Jungmann 306223
Anna Maria Glessner 313161
Mathias Jungmann 17131793
Susanne Rupp 17191792
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Katharina ORTH 17391784
Johann Leinenbach 17001756
Margaretha Engstler 17181783
Anna Maria Neu 17001741
Johann Nikolaus Orth 17191795
Maria Margarethe WERNER 1752
Apollonia Löw 17091774
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Peter Altmeyer 17471814
Anna Katharina Mathieu 17511827
Johann Jakob MEYER 17381808
Anna Barbara WERNET 17351821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213