Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Jakob Leinenbach

Jakob Leinenbach
Johann Leinenbach 235
Katharina Altmeyer 17991825
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Katharina ORTH 17391784
Johann Leinenbach 17001756
Margaretha Engstler 17181783
Anna Maria Neu 17001741
Johann Nikolaus Orth 17191795
Maria Margarethe WERNER 1752
Apollonia Löw 17091774
Jakob ALTMEYER 17761836
Barbara MEYER 17761821
Johann Peter Altmeyer 17471814
Anna Katharina Mathieu 17511827
Johann Jakob MEYER 17381808
Anna Barbara WERNET 17351821
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213