Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Margaretha Schneider

Maria Catharina Leinenbach
Jakob Leinenbach
Anna Leinenbach
Private
Maria Wolmeringer
Johann Serwatius 18551931
Elisabeth Wolmeringer
Johann Maas 18591921
Heinrich Adolf Wolmeringer 1892
Anna Altmeÿer 1900
Martha Wolmeringer 1894
Michel Müller 1895
Johann Wolmeringer
Jakob Wolmeringer 1865
Eliabeth Zapp 1864
Margaretha Wolmeringer 18671867
Katharina Wolmeringer 1868
Josef Schneider
Leo Wolmeringer 18961896
Gerhard Jakob Wolmeringer
Hedwig Blass 18961958
Bernhard Wolmeringer 19281928
Bernhard Wolmeringer
Maria Margaretha Wolmeringer 19001906
Berta Veronika Wolmeringer
Jakob Koschel 1901
Agatha Wolmeringer
Alois Wolmeringer
Norbert Wolmeringer
Johann Vincenz Wolmeringer 19121913
Peter Wolmeringer
Maria Koch 1874
Katharina Wolmeringer 18971916
Private
Jakob Glock 1896
Private
NN Wolmeringer 19041904
Johann Wolmeringer 1873
Katharina Ewen 1872
Cäcilia Margarethe Wolmeringer 19011925
Ignatius Jacob Wolmeringer 19031904
Mathias Wolmeringer
Catharina Maria Schmeer 1881
Katharina Leinenbach
Jakob Wolmeringer
Anna Maria Leinenbach
Private
Margaretha Schneider 187284
Johann Leinenbach 235
Johann Schneider 1767241
Anna Maria Mohr 213
Peter Leinenbach 17591840
Barbara Rupp 191
Johann Heinrich LEINENBACH 17331815
Anna Katharina ORTH 17391784
Johann Leinenbach 17001756
Margaretha Engstler 17181783
Anna Maria Neu 17001741
Simon Leinenbach 16601720
Katharina Gertrud GILL 16701716
Johann Nikolaus Orth 17191795
Maria Margarethe WERNER 1752
Apollonia Löw 17091774
Michael Orth 16951758
Anna Eva Ammann 16961770
Test WERNER
Test NN
Johann Peter Löw 16601748
Anna Maria Fischer 16811713