Familie Brunder

  • Benutze Kompaktansicht

Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von Barbara Bruxmeier

Jakob FRISCHMANN 17961796
Georg FRISCHMANN 17981801
Margarethe FRISCHMANN 18001801
Barbara Brunder
Margaretha Brunder 18531871
Jacob Brunder 18561856
Catharina Brunder 18561856
Catharina Brunder 18581859
Jacob Brunder 18611861
Peter Brunder 18611861
Catharina Brunder 18611861
Jacob Brunder 18621932
Catharina Drockur 18641934
Wilhelm Brunder 18651915
Margaretha Bossmann 18651949
Valentin Brunder 18691921
Anna Baldauf 18721959
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Katharina FRISCHMANN 18051854
Gertrud FRISCHMANN 18081852
Peter FRISCHMANN 18121862
Katharina Neser 261
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Barbara Bruxmeier 216271
Jakob Neser 1740
Andreas Bruxmeier 1700
Elisabeth Haan 1700103
Paul Bruxmeier 1670
Anna Schollhay 1670
Anton Neser 1710
Margaretha Pfeffer 1710