Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Maria Adam

Fritz Brunder 18881909
Jakob Brunder 1889
Emilie Edinger 18901926
Wilhelmine Brunder 18901915
Georg Knerr 18841916
Karl Brunder 18921916
Otto Brunder 18941914
Katharina Brunder 18981913
Nikolaus Brunder 18631914
Katharina Kiefer 18661914
Anna Maria Brunder 18921909
Private
Josef Brunder 19292015
Hildegard NN 19362015
Private
Private
Jakob Brunder 18991969
Maria Altmeyer 1901
Private
Ulla Braun 1964
Gunter Jost 19331998
Willibald Jost 19361972
Juliana Brunder 19061972
Joachim Jost 1906
Johann Brunder 19101977
Agnes Katharina Kiefer
Peter Brunder 18651933
Maria Weiland 18731947
Barbara Brunder 18661940
Catharina Brunder 18691870
Leo Peter Brunder
Private
Johann Brunder 1902
Hermann Jakob Brunder
Alfons Johann Brunder 1974
Anna Beck
Franziska Katharina Brunder
Private
Johanna Barbara Brunder
Alois Brunder
Julius Peter Brunder
Jakob Brunder 18751913
Anna Maria Himbert 18811941
Elisabeth Brunder 18761957
Private
Maria Adam 18351888
Peter Brunder 18351885
Johann Adam 18011852
Maria Lesch 18011872
Johann Adam 17721814
Elisabeth Jacob 17711814
Christoph Adam 17371778
Anna Scheuer 17391793
Peter Jakob
Anna Hauser
Peter Lesch 17741817
Anna Maria Weisgerber 17761853
Nikolaus Lesch 17391806
Margarethe Ziegler 17411791
Johann Theobald Lesch 17001771
Gertrud Fendt 17081764
Michael Ziegler 17061787
Anna Barbara Hassel 17121774
Johann Weisgerber 17461818
Anna Maria Schweitzer 17511815
Johann Weisgerber 17161772
Anna Maria Blass 17191780
Anton Schweitzer 17161785
Anna Maria Wilmuth 17161768
Jakob Brunder 17841868
Magaretha Houy (Huy) 18041855
Jakob Brunder 17381824
Margaretha Kühn 17511831
Peter Brunder (Bronder 17121747
Elisabeth Brass 1714
Johann Nikolaus Brunder (Bronder) 16871749
Anna Catharina Bach 16901747
Friedrich Brass 1680
Barbara Petz 1685263
Jakob Huy 17861813
Elisabeth Kohl 17841815
Johannes Huy 17431816
Barbara Schäfer 17501798
Johannes Huy 17141774
Gertrud Maria Wald 17201755
Anna Maria Marx 1723
Magdalena Zitterkopf
Johann Wilhelm Schäfer 17101778
Maria Katharina Trentz 17101776
Johann Kohl 17441804
Angela Cannivet 17511829
Stephan Cannivet 17081782
Elisabeth Persch 17231759